Scoreboard
Week: 9

Age Group: Bandit

High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Rich South HS - Richton Park, IL
Oct 21, 201710:00 am
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
Foreman HS - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 20179:30 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
L
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 20171:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Oct 22, 20172:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
W
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
Joliet Catholic Academy - Joliet, IL

Age Group: Cadet

Oct 21, 201711:30 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Cadet (5-2)
29
Chicago Jokers
Cadet (0-8)
0
Foreman HS - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 201710:30 am
Windy City Dolphins
Cadet (8-0)
25
Tri City Chargers
Cadet (6-2)
0
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 22, 201712:30 pm
Joliet Ravens
Cadet (4-3)
25
Oriole Park Falcons
Cadet (2-6)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 20172:30 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Cadet (2-6)
0
Mokena Burros
Cadet (4-3)
39
Lincoln Way Central HS - New Lenox, IL

Age Group: Pee Wee

Oct 21, 20171:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Pee Wee (1-6-1)
7
Chicago Jokers
Pee Wee (4-3)
32
Foreman HS - Chicago, IL
Oct 21, 20171:30 pm
Lake Ridge Warriors
Pee Wee (0-4)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Pee Wee (6-2)
21
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 201710:30 am
Leyden Bears
Pee Wee (5-3)
20
Oriole Park Falcons
Pee Wee (5-3)
12
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 20174:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Pee Wee (4-4)
12
Joliet Ravens
Pee Wee (8-0)
26
Joliet Catholic Academy - Joliet, IL
Oct 22, 20174:00 pm
Tri City Chargers
Pee Wee (6-1)
39
Mokena Burros
Pee Wee (1-7)
0
Lincoln Way Central HS - New Lenox, IL

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Oct 21, 20172:30 pm
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
6
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
30
Maine South HS - Park Ridge, IL
Oct 22, 20179:00 am
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
19
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 201711:30 am
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
32
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 22, 201712:00 pm
Boone Grove Wolves
Jr Pee Wee (0-3)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
6
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 22, 201712:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
39
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
6
Rich South HS - Richton Park, IL
Oct 22, 201712:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
7
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
18
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL

Age Group: Jr Midget

Oct 21, 20174:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Jr Midget (8-1)
34
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
6
Maine South HS - Park Ridge, IL
Oct 22, 201712:00 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Midget (2-7)
6
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
30
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 20171:30 pm
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
28
Tri City Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
8
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 22, 20172:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Midget (8-0)
38
Addison Cowboys
Jr Midget (7-1)
0
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 22, 20175:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Midget (1-7)
6
Joliet Ravens
Jr Midget (0-8)
0
Joliet Catholic Academy - Joliet, IL

Age Group: Mighty Mite

Oct 22, 20179:00 am
Windy City Dolphins
Mighty Mite (2-6)
0
Tri City Chargers
Mighty Mite (7-0)
36
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 22, 201710:00 am
Southside Wolfpack
Mighty Mite (3-5)
6
Bolingbrook Bucs
Mighty Mite (5-4)
12
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 22, 201710:30 am
High Ridge Chargers
Mighty Mite (3-5)
6
Olympia Fields Ducks
Mighty Mite (5-2)
14
Rich South HS - Richton Park, IL
Oct 22, 201710:30 am
Addison Cowboys
Mighty Mite (8-1)
37
Shabbona Saints
Mighty Mite (1-7)
0
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Oct 22, 201711:00 am
Leyden Bears
Mighty Mite (6-3)
12
Oriole Park Falcons
Mighty Mite (1-8)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: 14U

Oct 22, 20171:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
14U (5-3)
6
NWI Red Raiders
14U (2-6)
0
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 22, 20171:30 pm
Southside Wolfpack
14U (5-3)
6
Oriole Park Falcons
14U (7-1)
27
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 22, 20173:00 pm
High Ridge Chargers
14U (6-1)
6
Olympia Fields Ducks
14U (0-7)
0
Rich South HS - Richton Park, IL