Scoreboard
Week: 8

Age Group: Bandit

Oct 14, 20179:30 am
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
W
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Oct 15, 20179:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Oct 15, 20179:00 am
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
W
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 201710:30 am
North Judson Bluejays
Bandit (0-5)
L
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Oct 15, 201712:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
L
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 15, 201712:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Cadet

Oct 14, 201710:30 am
Chicago Jokers
Cadet (0-8)
0
Joliet Ravens
Cadet (4-3)
21
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Oct 15, 201710:30 am
Mokena Burros
Cadet (4-3)
Tri City Chargers
Cadet (6-2)
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 15, 201712:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Cadet (5-2)
33
Homewood Jr Vikings
Cadet (2-6)
0
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Oct 15, 201712:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Cadet (8-0)
20
Oriole Park Falcons
Cadet (2-6)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Pee Wee

Oct 14, 201711:45 am
Chicago Jokers
Pee Wee (4-3)
0
Joliet Ravens
Pee Wee (8-0)
13
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Oct 15, 20179:00 am
Windy City Dolphins
Pee Wee (6-2)
33
Oriole Park Falcons
Pee Wee (5-3)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 201710:30 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Pee Wee (4-4)
33
Homewood Jr Vikings
Pee Wee (1-6-1)
0
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Oct 15, 20171:30 pm
Leyden Bears
Pee Wee (5-3)
0
Tri City Chargers
Pee Wee (6-1)
30
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL

Age Group: Mighty Mite

Oct 15, 20179:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Mighty Mite (5-2)
6
Tri City Chargers
Mighty Mite (7-0)
32
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 15, 201710:00 am
Shabbona Saints
Mighty Mite (1-7)
13
Southside Wolfpack
Mighty Mite (3-5)
19
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 201711:00 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Mighty Mite (5-4)
24
Oriole Park Falcons
Mighty Mite (1-8)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 20171:30 pm
Leyden Bears
Mighty Mite (6-3)
7
Addison Cowboys
Mighty Mite (8-1)
31
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 15, 20171:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Mighty Mite (2-6)
6
High Ridge Chargers
Mighty Mite (3-5)
12
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Oct 15, 20179:00 am
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
31
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Oct 15, 201710:30 am
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
19
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
6
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 201711:30 am
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
26
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 201712:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
6
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
32
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 15, 20173:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
25
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
15
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 15, 20173:00 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
19
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
7
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Jr Midget

Oct 15, 201712:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Midget (1-7)
6
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Midget (3-5)
48
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Oct 15, 201712:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Jr Midget (0-8)
0
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
22
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 20171:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Midget (8-0)
44
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Midget (2-7)
0
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 20173:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Jr Midget (8-1)
40
Tri City Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
22
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 15, 20174:30 pm
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
16
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
20
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL

Age Group: 14U

Oct 15, 20171:30 pm
NWI Red Raiders
14U (2-6)
0
Oriole Park Falcons
14U (7-1)
26
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 20172:00 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
14U (0-7)
Windy City Dolphins
14U (3-2)
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 20172:30 pm
Shabbona Saints
14U (1-7)
0
Southside Wolfpack
14U (5-3)
32
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 15, 20176:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
14U (5-3)
6
High Ridge Chargers
14U (6-1)
21
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL