Scoreboard
Week: 6

Age Group: Bandit

Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
W
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Sep 30, 20179:30 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
Tie
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
Tie
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Oct 01, 201710:30 am
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
W
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Oct 01, 201710:30 am
North Judson Bluejays
Bandit (0-5)
L
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL
Oct 01, 20171:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL

Age Group: Mighty Mite

Sep 30, 201711:00 am
Southside Wolfpack
Mighty Mite (3-5)
0
Leyden Bears
Mighty Mite (6-3)
20
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Oct 01, 20179:00 am
Tri City Chargers
Mighty Mite (7-0)
36
Bolingbrook Bucs
Mighty Mite (5-4)
6
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Oct 01, 201710:30 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Mighty Mite (1-8)
0
Olympia Fields Ducks
Mighty Mite (5-2)
39
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Oct 01, 20171:30 pm
Shabbona Saints
Mighty Mite (1-7)
0
High Ridge Chargers
Mighty Mite (3-5)
6
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL
Oct 01, 20172:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Mighty Mite (2-6)
0
Addison Cowboys
Mighty Mite (8-1)
31
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 30, 201712:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
26
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 30, 20172:30 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
22
Maine South HS - Park Ridge, IL
Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
38
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
20
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
28
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Oct 01, 20173:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
19
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
12
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL
Oct 01, 20174:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
15
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
7
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL

Age Group: Pee Wee

Sep 30, 20172:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Pee Wee (1-6-1)
0
Leyden Bears
Pee Wee (5-3)
32
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 30, 20174:00 pm
Hanover JR Wildcats
Pee Wee (0-4-1)
0
Mokena Burros
Pee Wee (1-7)
6
Mokena Park - Mokena, IL
Oct 01, 201711:30 am
Joliet Ravens
Pee Wee (8-0)
50
Oriole Park Falcons
Pee Wee (5-3)
6
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 01, 20171:30 pm
Chicago Jokers
Pee Wee (4-3)
14
Bolingbrook Bucs
Pee Wee (4-4)
12
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Oct 01, 20171:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Pee Wee (6-2)
0
Tri City Chargers
Pee Wee (6-1)
31
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL

Age Group: Cadet

Sep 30, 20172:30 pm
Tri City Chargers
Cadet (6-2)
19
Mokena Burros
Cadet (4-3)
0
Mokena Park - Mokena, IL
Oct 01, 20179:00 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Cadet (2-6)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Cadet (8-0)
24
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 01, 201710:00 am
Chicago Jokers
Cadet (0-8)
0
Homewood Jr Vikings
Cadet (2-6)
7
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Cadet (4-3)
9
Bolingbrook Bucs
Cadet (5-2)
6
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: Jr Midget

Sep 30, 20173:30 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Midget (3-5)
13
Leyden Bears
Jr Midget (8-1)
36
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 30, 20174:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Jr Midget (0-8)
0
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
34
Maine South HS - Park Ridge, IL
Oct 01, 20173:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Midget (8-0)
40
Tri City Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
0
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 01, 20173:00 pm
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
19
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Midget (1-7)
0
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Oct 01, 20175:30 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Midget (2-7)
0
Addison Cowboys
Jr Midget (7-1)
43
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL

Age Group: 14U

Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Southside Wolfpack
14U (5-3)
13
NWI Red Raiders
14U (2-6)
7
Calumet HS - Gary, IN
Oct 01, 20173:00 pm
Oriole Park Falcons
14U (7-1)
6
Olympia Fields Ducks
14U (0-7)
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Oct 01, 20174:30 pm
Shabbona Saints
14U (1-7)
26
Bolingbrook Bucs
14U (5-3)
42
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Oct 01, 20174:30 pm
Chicago Jokers
14U (4-3)
6
Windy City Dolphins
14U (3-2)
26
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 01, 20174:30 pm
Bye
14U (0-3)
High Ridge Chargers
14U (6-1)
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL