Scoreboard
Week: 5

Age Group: Bandit

Sep 23, 20179:30 am
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
L
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 23, 20172:30 pm
Hanover JR Wildcats
Bandit (0-4)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Evanston HS - Evanston, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
W
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
L
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL

Age Group: Mighty Mite

Sep 23, 201711:00 am
Windy City Dolphins
Mighty Mite (2-6)
0
Leyden Bears
Mighty Mite (6-3)
24
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 23, 20174:00 pm
Tri City Chargers
Mighty Mite (7-0)
32
High Ridge Chargers
Mighty Mite (3-5)
6
Evanston HS - Evanston, IL
Sep 24, 201710:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Mighty Mite (5-2)
14
Southside Wolfpack
Mighty Mite (3-5)
6
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 24, 201710:30 am
Addison Cowboys
Mighty Mite (8-1)
26
Bolingbrook Bucs
Mighty Mite (5-4)
7
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Sep 24, 201710:30 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Mighty Mite (1-8)
6
Shabbona Saints
Mighty Mite (1-7)
20
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 23, 201712:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
20
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 23, 20175:30 pm
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
19
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
0
Evanston HS - Evanston, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
7
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
6
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 24, 201711:30 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
7
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 24, 201712:00 pm
Boone Grove Wolves
Jr Pee Wee (0-3)
0
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
31
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 24, 20171:30 pm
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
19
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
20
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: Pee Wee

Sep 23, 20172:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Pee Wee (6-2)
26
Leyden Bears
Pee Wee (5-3)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 23, 20174:00 pm
Chicago Jokers
Pee Wee (4-3)
20
Mokena Burros
Pee Wee (1-7)
0
Mokena Park - Mokena, IL
Sep 24, 201710:30 am
Lake Ridge Warriors
Pee Wee (0-4)
0
Homewood Jr Vikings
Pee Wee (1-6-1)
34
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 24, 20173:00 pm
Tri City Chargers
Pee Wee (6-1)
28
Bolingbrook Bucs
Pee Wee (4-4)
0
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: Cadet

Sep 23, 20172:30 pm
Chicago Jokers
Cadet (0-8)
0
Mokena Burros
Cadet (4-3)
33
Mokena Park - Mokena, IL
Sep 24, 201710:30 am
Joliet Ravens
Cadet (4-3)
20
Homewood Jr Vikings
Cadet (2-6)
6
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 24, 201712:00 pm
Tri City Chargers
Cadet (6-2)
6
Bolingbrook Bucs
Cadet (5-2)
7
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: Jr Midget

Sep 23, 20173:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Midget (8-0)
9
Leyden Bears
Jr Midget (8-1)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 23, 20177:00 pm
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
0
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
30
Evanston HS - Evanston, IL
Sep 24, 201712:00 pm
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
12
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Midget (3-5)
36
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 24, 20171:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Jr Midget (0-8)
0
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Midget (2-7)
31
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 24, 20174:30 pm
Addison Cowboys
Jr Midget (7-1)
39
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Midget (1-7)
0
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: 14U

Sep 23, 20178:30 pm
Chicago Jokers
14U (4-3)
14
High Ridge Chargers
14U (6-1)
12
Evanston HS - Evanston, IL
Sep 24, 20171:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
14U (3-2)
44
Shabbona Saints
14U (1-7)
6
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 24, 20172:30 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
14U (0-7)
0
Southside Wolfpack
14U (5-3)
37
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 24, 20176:00 pm
NWI Red Raiders
14U (2-6)
19
Bolingbrook Bucs
14U (5-3)
31
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL