Scoreboard
Week: 4

Age Group: Bandit

Sep 16, 20179:00 am
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 201710:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Foreman HS - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20171:00 pm
Hanover JR Wildcats
Bandit (0-4)
L
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
W
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Sep 17, 20179:00 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 17, 20179:30 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
Tie
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
Tie
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 201710:00 am
North Judson Bluejays
Bandit (0-5)
L
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
W
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL

Age Group: Mighty Mite

Sep 16, 201710:30 am
High Ridge Chargers
Mighty Mite (3-5)
6
Windy City Dolphins
Mighty Mite (2-6)
0
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 201710:30 am
Addison Cowboys
Mighty Mite (8-1)
41
Shabbona Saints
Mighty Mite (1-7)
0
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 17, 201711:00 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Mighty Mite (5-4)
18
Oriole Park Falcons
Mighty Mite (1-8)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 201711:30 am
Leyden Bears
Mighty Mite (6-3)
6
Olympia Fields Ducks
Mighty Mite (5-2)
12
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL

Age Group: Pee Wee

Sep 16, 201711:30 am
Hanover JR Wildcats
Pee Wee (0-4-1)
12
Chicago Jokers
Pee Wee (4-3)
40
Foreman HS - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20173:00 pm
Mokena Burros
Pee Wee (1-7)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Pee Wee (6-2)
47
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20174:00 pm
Tri City Chargers
Pee Wee (6-1)
0
Joliet Ravens
Pee Wee (8-0)
13
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Sep 17, 201710:30 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Pee Wee (4-4)
21
Oriole Park Falcons
Pee Wee (5-3)
26
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Cadet

Sep 16, 201712:00 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Cadet (5-2)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Cadet (8-0)
28
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20172:30 pm
Tri City Chargers
Cadet (6-2)
18
Joliet Ravens
Cadet (4-3)
0
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Sep 17, 201712:30 pm
Mokena Burros
Cadet (4-3)
33
Oriole Park Falcons
Cadet (2-6)
12
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 16, 20171:30 pm
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
28
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20176:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
12
Hinkley Park - Park Ridge, IL
Sep 17, 20179:00 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
27
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
7
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 201712:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
25
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
0
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 17, 20171:00 pm
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
48
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
0
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL

Age Group: Jr Midget

Sep 16, 20174:30 pm
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
6
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Midget (8-0)
26
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20175:30 pm
Tri City Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
37
Joliet Ravens
Jr Midget (0-8)
0
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Sep 16, 20177:30 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Midget (2-7)
0
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
24
Hinkley Park - Park Ridge, IL
Sep 17, 201712:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Jr Midget (8-1)
31
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 20173:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Midget (3-5)
13
Addison Cowboys
Jr Midget (7-1)
24
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL

Age Group: 14U

Sep 16, 20176:00 pm
High Ridge Chargers
14U (6-1)
Windy City Dolphins
14U (3-2)
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 20171:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
14U (5-3)
26
Oriole Park Falcons
14U (7-1)
37
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 20171:30 pm
Chicago Jokers
14U (4-3)
20
Shabbona Saints
14U (1-7)
0
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 17, 20172:30 pm
NWI Red Raiders
14U (2-6)
24
Olympia Fields Ducks
14U (0-7)
0
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL