Scoreboard
Week: 2

Age Group: Bandit

Sep 02, 20179:00 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
Tie
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 02, 20179:30 am
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
W
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 02, 201712:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Notre Dame HS - Niles, IL
Sep 03, 20179:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
W
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Sep 03, 20179:30 am
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
L
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Cadet

Sep 02, 201710:00 am
Tri City Chargers
Cadet (6-2)
32
Chicago Jokers
Cadet (0-8)
0
Altgeld Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 02, 201710:30 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Cadet (2-6)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Cadet (8-0)
40
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 03, 201712:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Cadet (5-2)
21
Oriole Park Falcons
Cadet (2-6)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Mighty Mite

Sep 02, 201711:00 am
Shabbona Saints
Mighty Mite (1-7)
0
Leyden Bears
Mighty Mite (6-3)
19
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 03, 20179:00 am
Southside Wolfpack
Mighty Mite (3-5)
13
High Ridge Chargers
Mighty Mite (3-5)
7
Notre Dame HS - Niles, IL
Sep 03, 201710:30 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Mighty Mite (5-2)
14
Bolingbrook Bucs
Mighty Mite (5-4)
0
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Sep 03, 201711:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Mighty Mite (8-1)
22
Oriole Park Falcons
Mighty Mite (1-8)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: 14U

Sep 02, 201711:30 am
Southside Wolfpack
14U (5-3)
0
Chicago Jokers
14U (4-3)
8
Altgeld Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 03, 201710:30 am
NWI Red Raiders
14U (2-6)
0
High Ridge Chargers
14U (6-1)
32
Notre Dame HS - Niles, IL
Sep 03, 20171:30 pm
Shabbona Saints
14U (1-7)
6
Oriole Park Falcons
14U (7-1)
44
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 03, 20173:00 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
14U (0-7)
0
Bolingbrook Bucs
14U (5-3)
20
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 02, 201712:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
14
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
6
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 02, 201712:30 pm
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
44
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 02, 20171:30 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
7
Notre Dame HS - Niles, IL
Sep 03, 20179:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
13
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
19
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 03, 201710:30 am
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
32
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Sep 03, 201712:00 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
19
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
20
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: Pee Wee

Sep 02, 20171:30 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Pee Wee (1-6-1)
6
Windy City Dolphins
Pee Wee (6-2)
41
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 02, 20172:00 pm
Mokena Burros
Pee Wee (1-7)
6
Leyden Bears
Pee Wee (5-3)
37
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 03, 201710:30 am
NWI Red Raiders
Pee Wee (0-3)
6
Oriole Park Falcons
Pee Wee (5-3)
34
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 03, 20171:30 pm
Lake Ridge Warriors
Pee Wee (0-4)
0
Bolingbrook Bucs
Pee Wee (4-4)
6
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Age Group: Jr Midget

Sep 02, 20173:00 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Midget (2-7)
0
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
55
Notre Dame HS - Niles, IL
Sep 02, 20173:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Midget (3-5)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Midget (8-0)
26
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 02, 20173:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Midget (1-7)
0
Leyden Bears
Jr Midget (8-1)
40
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 03, 201712:00 pm
Addison Cowboys
Jr Midget (7-1)
32
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
0
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 03, 20171:30 pm
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
34
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL