Scoreboard
Week: 1

Age Group: Bandit

Aug 26, 20179:00 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
L
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 20179:30 am
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
W
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 26, 201710:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
W
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Altgeld Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 20175:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 27, 20179:00 am
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
Tie
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL

Age Group: Mighty Mite

Aug 26, 201710:30 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Mighty Mite (1-8)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Mighty Mite (2-6)
6
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 201711:00 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Mighty Mite (5-4)
0
Leyden Bears
Mighty Mite (6-3)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 27, 20179:00 am
Shabbona Saints
Mighty Mite (1-7)
0
Tri City Chargers
Mighty Mite (7-0)
32
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Aug 27, 201710:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Mighty Mite (8-1)
28
Southside Wolfpack
Mighty Mite (3-5)
0
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL

Age Group: Cadet

Aug 26, 201711:30 am
Windy City Dolphins
Cadet (8-0)
35
Chicago Jokers
Cadet (0-8)
0
Altgeld Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 20172:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Cadet (4-3)
0
Mokena Burros
Cadet (4-3)
36
Mokena Park - Mokena, IL
Aug 27, 201710:30 am
Hanover JR Wildcats
Cadet (0-1)
0
Tri City Chargers
Cadet (6-2)
42
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Aug 27, 201710:30 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Cadet (2-6)
20
Homewood Jr Vikings
Cadet (2-6)
0
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Aug 26, 201712:00 pm
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
16
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
0
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 201712:30 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
13
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 27, 20179:00 am
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
0
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
30
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Aug 27, 201711:30 am
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
20
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 27, 201712:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
32
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL

Age Group: 14U

Aug 26, 20171:00 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
14U (0-7)
0
Chicago Jokers
14U (4-3)
6
Altgeld Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 20174:30 pm
Oriole Park Falcons
14U (7-1)
14
Windy City Dolphins
14U (3-2)
7
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 27, 20172:30 pm
High Ridge Chargers
14U (6-1)
13
Southside Wolfpack
14U (5-3)
7
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 27, 20173:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
14U (1-7)
12
NWI Red Raiders
14U (2-6)
33
Adrean HS - Merrillville, IN

Age Group: Pee Wee

Aug 26, 20171:30 pm
Chicago Jokers
Pee Wee (4-3)
13
Windy City Dolphins
Pee Wee (6-2)
26
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 20172:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Pee Wee (8-0)
25
Leyden Bears
Pee Wee (5-3)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 26, 20173:30 pm
Oriole Park Falcons
Pee Wee (5-3)
39
Mokena Burros
Pee Wee (1-7)
13
Mokena Park - Mokena, IL
Aug 27, 201710:30 am
Hanover JR Wildcats
Pee Wee (0-4-1)
26
Homewood Jr Vikings
Pee Wee (1-6-1)
26
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL

Age Group: Jr Midget

Aug 26, 20173:00 pm
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Midget (3-5)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Midget (8-0)
37
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 2017Final
Joliet Ravens
Jr Midget (0-8)
0
Leyden Bears
Jr Midget (8-1)
34
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 27, 201712:00 pm
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
13
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Midget (3-5)
12
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Aug 27, 20171:00 pm
Addison Cowboys
Jr Midget (7-1)
30
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Midget (2-7)
0
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 27, 20171:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Midget (1-7)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Midget (5-3)
40
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL