Scoreboard
Week: 1

Age Group: Bandit

Aug 26, 20179:00 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
L
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 20179:30 am
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
W
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 26, 201710:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
W
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Altgeld Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 20175:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 27, 20179:00 am
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
Tie
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Week: 2

Age Group: Bandit

Sep 02, 20179:00 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
Tie
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 02, 20179:30 am
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
W
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 02, 201712:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Notre Dame HS - Niles, IL
Sep 03, 20179:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
W
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Sep 03, 20179:30 am
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
L
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Week: 3

Age Group: Bandit

Sep 09, 20172:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Sep 10, 20179:00 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
L
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 10, 20179:00 am
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
W
Rich South HS - Richton Park, IL
Sep 10, 20179:30 am
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
W
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 10, 201710:00 am
Hanover JR Wildcats
Bandit (0-4)
L
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Sep 10, 201712:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL
Week: 4

Age Group: Bandit

Sep 16, 20179:00 am
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
Tie
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 201710:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Foreman HS - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20171:00 pm
Hanover JR Wildcats
Bandit (0-4)
L
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
W
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Sep 17, 20179:00 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 17, 20179:30 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
Tie
Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
Tie
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 201710:00 am
North Judson Bluejays
Bandit (0-5)
L
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
W
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Week: 5

Age Group: Bandit

Sep 23, 20179:30 am
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
L
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 23, 20172:30 pm
Hanover JR Wildcats
Bandit (0-4)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Evanston HS - Evanston, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
W
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
L
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Week: 6

Age Group: Bandit

Oriole Park Falcons
Bandit (4-3-1)
W
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Sep 30, 20179:30 am
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
Tie
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
Tie
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Oct 01, 201710:30 am
North Judson Bluejays
Bandit (0-5)
L
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 01, 201710:30 am
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
W
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL
Oct 01, 20171:00 pm
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Week: 7

Age Group: Bandit

Oct 07, 201710:00 am
High Ridge Chargers
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Foreman HS - Chicago, IL
Oct 08, 20179:00 am
Leyden Bears
Bandit (3-3-1)
W
Bolingbrook Bucs
Bandit (4-4-1)
L
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Oct 08, 20179:00 am
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Shabbona Saints
Bandit (0-9)
L
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Oct 08, 201710:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Addison Cowboys
Bandit (9-0)
W
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 08, 20171:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Bandit (6-0-3)
W
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
L
Joliet Catholic Academy - Joliet, IL
Week: 8

Age Group: Bandit

Oct 14, 20179:30 am
Chicago Jokers
Bandit (0-7)
L
Joliet Ravens
Bandit (3-6)
W
Providence Catholic HS - New Lenox, IL
Oct 15, 20179:00 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Bandit (3-5)
L
Windy City Dolphins
Bandit (7-0-2)
W
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL

Pages