Scoreboard
Week: 1

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Aug 26, 201712:00 pm
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
16
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
0
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 26, 201712:30 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
13
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Aug 27, 20179:00 am
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
0
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
30
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Aug 27, 201711:30 am
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
20
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Aug 27, 201712:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
32
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Week: 2

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 02, 201712:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
14
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
6
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 02, 201712:30 pm
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
44
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 02, 20171:30 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
7
Notre Dame HS - Niles, IL
Sep 03, 20179:00 am
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
13
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
19
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 03, 201710:30 am
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
32
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Sep 03, 201712:00 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
19
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
20
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Week: 3

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 09, 20174:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
7
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
20
Maine South HS - Park Ridge, IL
Sep 10, 20179:00 am
NWI Red Raiders
Jr Pee Wee (0-2)
0
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
48
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 10, 20179:00 am
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
20
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
0
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 10, 201711:30 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
25
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 10, 201712:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
20
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
13
Rich South HS - Richton Park, IL
Sep 10, 20171:00 pm
Hanover JR Wildcats
Jr Pee Wee (0-3)
6
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
34
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Sep 10, 20173:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
7
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
6
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL
Week: 4

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 16, 20171:30 pm
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
0
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
28
Admunsen Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 16, 20176:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
12
Hinkley Park - Park Ridge, IL
Sep 17, 20179:00 am
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
27
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
7
Oriole Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 17, 201712:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
25
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
0
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 17, 20171:00 pm
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
48
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
0
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Week: 5

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 23, 201712:30 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
20
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 23, 20175:30 pm
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
19
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
0
Evanston HS - Evanston, IL
Sep 24, 20179:00 am
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
7
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
6
Homewood Flossmoor HS - Floosmoor, IL
Sep 24, 201711:30 am
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
7
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Sep 24, 201712:00 pm
Boone Grove Wolves
Jr Pee Wee (0-3)
0
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
31
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Sep 24, 20171:30 pm
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
19
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
20
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL
Week: 6

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Sep 30, 201712:30 pm
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
26
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
6
Leyden - Northlake, IL
Sep 30, 20172:30 pm
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Park Ridge Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (8-1)
22
Maine South HS - Park Ridge, IL
Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
20
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
28
Marian Catholic HS - Chicago Heights, IL
Oct 01, 201712:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
38
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 01, 20173:00 pm
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
19
High Ridge Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (2-7)
12
Wilson Field - Chicago, IL
Oct 01, 20174:00 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
15
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
7
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Week: 7

Age Group: Jr Pee Wee

Oct 08, 201711:30 am
Oriole Park Falcons
Jr Pee Wee (5-3)
26
Southside Wolfpack
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
7
Jackson Park - Chicago, IL
Oct 08, 201712:00 pm
Windy City Dolphins
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
24
Shabbona Saints
Jr Pee Wee (5-4)
12
Guerin Prep HS - River Grove, IL
Oct 08, 201712:00 pm
Leyden Bears
Jr Pee Wee (1-8)
0
Tri City Chargers
Jr Pee Wee (9-0)
30
East Side Sports Complex - Saint Charles, IL
Oct 08, 20171:00 pm
Olympia Fields Ducks
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
19
Addison Cowboys
Jr Pee Wee (4-5)
27
Addison Trail HS - Addison, IL
Oct 08, 20171:30 pm
Homewood Jr Vikings
Jr Pee Wee (7-2)
14
Bolingbrook Bucs
Jr Pee Wee (6-3)
6
Bolingbrook HS - Bolingbrook, IL

Pages